Tutti gli incontri della stagione

Sab 23 Set, 17:30 H POLISPORTIVA SONDALO SPORT Under 16 Girone 7 Qualificazione 5 - 89
Sab 30 Set, 18:00 A ASD RUGBY CERNUSCO Under 16 Girone 7 Qualificazione 28 - 0
Sab 07 Ott, 16:00 H ASD OGGIONO RUGBY CLUB Under 14 Partite Under 14
Sab 07 Ott, 17:30 A BOTTICINO RUGBY UNION ASD Under 16 Girone 7 Qualificazione 113 - 0
Sab 14 Ott, 16:00 H RUGBY COMO ASD Under 14 Partite Under 14
Sab 14 Ott, 17:30 A FTGI LAMBRO RUGBY ASD Under 16 Qual U16 94 - 3
Sab 14 Ott, 20:30 H RUGBY RHO ASD Cadetta Campionato Cadette 10 - 31
Dom 15 Ott, 12:30 A RUGBY VIADANA 1970 SSD ARL Under 18 U18G1Q 29 - 9
Dom 15 Ott, 14:00 A ASD OGGIONO RUGBY CLUB Under 12 Raggruppamenti Minirugby
Dom 15 Ott, 15:00 A CHICKEN 1956 MINIRUGBY ASD Under 8-10 Raggruppamenti Minirugby
Sab 21 Ott, 17:30 A FALCHI RUGBY LOMELLINA ASD Under 16 Qual U16 90 - 6
Dom 22 Ott, 12:30 A ASD RUGBY LAINATE Under 18 U18G1Q 20 - 19
Dom 22 Ott, 14:30 H ASD BIELLA RUGBY CLUB Cadetta Campionato Cadette 8 - 18
Sab 28 Ott, 14:00 H SSD SEREGNO RUGBY A R.L. Old 6 Comuni
Sab 28 Ott, 20:30 A RUGBY ROVATO ASD Cadetta Campionato Cadette 22 - 3
Dom 29 Ott, 10:00 H SSD SEREGNO RUGBY A R.L. Under 12 Raggruppamenti Minirugby
Dom 29 Ott, 10:00 A ASD RUGBY LECCO Under 8-10 Raggruppamenti Minirugby
Sab 04 Nov, 16:00 A ASD RUGBY LECCO Under 14 Partite Under 14
Sab 04 Nov, 20:30 H ASD RUGBY VARESE Cadetta Campionato Cadette 29 - 26
Dom 12 Nov, 10:00 A POLISPORTIVA RUGBIO ASD Under 8-10 Raggruppamenti Minirugby
Dom 12 Nov, 10:00 A HARLEQUINS RUGBY CLUB ASD Under 12 Raggruppamenti Minirugby
Dom 12 Nov, 12:30 H BRIXIA A.S.D. Under 18 U18G1Q 55 - 5
Dom 19 Nov, 10:00 A ASD RUGBY NORDMILANO MULTISPORT Under 6 Raggruppamenti Minirugby
Dom 19 Nov, 12:30 H ASD RUGBY VARESE Under 18 U18G1Q 36 - 5
Sab 25 Nov, 15:30 A MOSQUITO RUGBY ASD Under 14 Partite Under 14
Sab 25 Nov, 20:30 A ASD RUGBY MILANO Cadetta Campionato Cadette
Dom 26 Nov, 10:00 A ASD RUGBY MONZA 1949 Under 8-10 Raggruppamenti Minirugby
Dom 03 Dic, 10:00 A ASD RUGBY LECCO Under 12 Raggruppamenti Minirugby
Dom 03 Dic, 10:00 H SSD SEREGNO RUGBY A R.L. Under 6-8-10 Raggruppamenti Minirugby
Dom 03 Dic, 12:30 A ASD RUGBY BERGAMO 1950 Under 18 U18G1Q 0 - 63
Dom 03 Dic, 14:40 H C.U.S. GENOVA ASD Cadetta Campionato Cadette
Dom 03 Dic, 15:30 A ASD RUGBY CERNUSCO Under 14 Partite Under 14
Dom 17 Dic, 12:30 A ASD UNIONE MONFERRATO Cadetta Campionato Cadette
Dom 17 Dic, 12:30 H AMATORI&UNION RUGBY MILANO SSD ARL Under 18 U18G1Q 15 - 12
Sab 20 Gen, 20:30 A AMATORI&UNION RUGBY MILANO SSD ARL Cadetta Campionato Cadette
Dom 21 Gen, 12:30 H LAMBRO RUGBY ASD Under 18 23-24 Gir 1 Regionale 26 - 12
Sab 27 Gen, 20:30 A RUGBY RHO ASD Cadetta Campionato Cadette
Sab 03 Feb, 17:00 A VELATE RUGBY 1981 ASD Under 14 Partite Under 14
Dom 04 Feb, 10:00 A RUGBY PARCO SEMPIONE ASD Under 12 Raggruppamenti Minirugby
Dom 11 Feb, 12:30 H AMATORI VERBANIA RUGBY ASD Under 18 23-24 Gir 1 Regionale 88 - 3
Dom 11 Feb, 14:30 A ASD BIELLA RUGBY CLUB Cadetta Campionato Cadette
Sab 17 Feb, 15:30 A RUGBY SONDRIO SOC.COOP.DIL. ARL Under 6-8-10 Raggruppamenti Minirugby
Sab 17 Feb, 20:30 H RUGBY ROVATO ASD Cadetta Campionato Cadette
Dom 18 Feb, 10:30 A ASD RUGBY NORDMILANO MULTISPORT Under 12 Raggruppamenti Minirugby
Dom 18 Feb, 12:30 H RUGBY SONDRIO SOC.COOP.DIL. ARL Under 14 Partite Under 14
Dom 18 Feb, 12:30 A ASD RUGBY LAINATE Under 18 23-24 Gir 1 Regionale 10 - 34
Sab 24 Feb, 20:30 A ASD RUGBY VARESE Cadetta Campionato Cadette
Dom 25 Feb, 10:00 A AMATORI TRADATE RUGBY CLUB ASD Under 12 Raggruppamenti Minirugby
Dom 25 Feb, 10:00 H SSD SEREGNO RUGBY A R.L. Under 8-10 Raggruppamenti Minirugby
Sab 02 Mar, 17:00 H MILANO RUGBY SUD ASD Under 14 Partite Under 14
Dom 03 Mar, 10:00 A RUGBY PARABIAGO SSD SRL Under 6 Raggruppamenti Minirugby
Dom 10 Mar, 10:30 A ASD DELEBIO RUGBY Under 8-10 Raggruppamenti Minirugby
Sab 16 Mar, 17:00 A ABBIATEGRASSO RUGBY CLUB ASD Under 14 Partite Under 14
Sab 16 Mar, 17:00 A ASD RUGBY VARESE Under 18 23-24 Gir 1 Regionale 7 - 33
Sab 16 Mar, 18:30 H ASD RUGBY MILANO Cadetta Campionato Cadette
Dom 17 Mar, 10:00 A VELATE RUGBY 1981 ASD Under 8-10 Raggruppamenti Minirugby
Sab 23 Mar, 15:30 H SSD SEREGNO RUGBY A R.L. Under 12 Raggruppamenti Under 12
Dom 24 Mar, 10:00 A HARLEQUINS RUGBY CLUB ASD Under 6 Raggruppamenti Minirugby
Dom 24 Mar, 12:30 A C.U.S. GENOVA ASD Cadetta Campionato Cadette
Dom 24 Mar, 12:30 H ASD RUGBY MILANO Under 18 23-24 Gir 1 Regionale 5 - 24
Dom 07 Apr, 10:00 A ASD RUGBY NORDMILANO MULTISPORT Under 12 Raggruppamenti Under 12
Dom 07 Apr, 10:30 A ASD RUGBY ORIO Under 8-10 Raggruppamenti Minirugby
Dom 07 Apr, 11:00 A ASD RUGBY LECCO Under 14 Partite Under 14
Dom 07 Apr, 12:30 A MILANO RUGBY SUD ASD Under 18 23-24 Gir 1 Regionale 3 - 41
Sab 13 Apr, 14:00 H SSD SEREGNO RUGBY A R.L. Old Vecc e Crapun
Dom 14 Apr, 10:00 H SSD SEREGNO RUGBY A R.L. Under 12 Trofeo Citta' di Seregno
Dom 14 Apr, 10:00 H SSD SEREGNO RUGBY A R.L. Under 6-8-10 Trofeo Citta' di Seregno
Dom 14 Apr, 12:30 H ASD UNIONE MONFERRATO Cadetta Campionato Cadette
Dom 14 Apr, 12:30 H RUGBY SAN DONATO 1981 ASD Under 18 23-24 Gir 1 Regionale
Sab 20 Apr, 18:00 A RUGBY COMO ASD Under 14 Partite Under 14
Sab 20 Apr, 20:30 H AMATORI&UNION RUGBY MILANO SSD ARL Cadetta Campionato Cadette
Dom 21 Apr, 12:30 H ASD DELEBIO RUGBY Under 18 23-24 Gir 1 Regionale
Dom 05 Mag, 10:00 H SSD SEREGNO RUGBY A R.L. Under 14 Partite Under 14
Dom 05 Mag, 10:00 A AMATORI&UNION RUGBY MILANO SSD ARL Under 6 Raggruppamenti Minirugby
Dom 05 Mag, 12:30 A RUGBY SONDRIO SOC.COOP.DIL. ARL Under 18 23-24 Gir 1 Regionale
Sab 11 Mag, 16:00 H BLACK EAGLES RUGBY – AMBIVERE – ASD Under 14 Partite Under 14