Tutti gli incontri della stagione

Sab 24 Set, 17:30 H ASD RUGBY ORIO Under 17 U17-Gir.1 Qualificazione 43 - 0
Sab 01 Ott, 18:00 A RUGBY COMO ASD Under 17 U17-Gir.1 Qualificazione 5 - 33
Sab 08 Ott, 16:00 A CUS MILANO RUGBY ASD Under 15 U15 73 - 5
Sab 08 Ott, 17:00 H BOTTICINO RUGBY UNION S.R.L. Under 17 U17-Gir.1 Qualificazione 42 - 29
Dom 09 Ott, 10:00 A VELATE RUGBY 1981 ASD Under 13 Raggruppamenti Under 13 0 - 0
Dom 09 Ott, 15:30 A ASD RUGBY VALLE CAMONICA Primo XV Primo XV - Serie C Girone 2 Qualificazione 21 - 59
Sab 15 Ott, 17:30 H AMATORI&UNION MILANO Under 17 U17-Gir.1 Qualificazione 14 - 19
Dom 16 Ott, 11:00 H ASD RUGBY MILANO Under 15 U15 43 - 15
Dom 16 Ott, 15:30 H FTGI LAMBRO RUGBY ASD Primo XV Primo XV - Serie C Girone 2 Qualificazione 15 - 16
Sab 22 Ott, 14:00 H SSD SEREGNO RUGBY A R.L. Olders 6 Comuni
Sab 22 Ott, 19:00 A RUGBY VIADANA 1970 SSD ARL Under 17 U17-Gir.1 Qualificazione 15 - 34
Dom 23 Ott, 10:00 H SSD SEREGNO RUGBY A R.L. Under 11 Raggruppamenti Minirugby
Dom 23 Ott, 10:00 H SSD SEREGNO RUGBY A R.L. Under 7-9 Raggruppamenti Minirugby
Dom 23 Ott, 14:30 H SSD SEREGNO RUGBY A R.L. Under 13 Raggruppamenti Under 13 0 - 0
Dom 23 Ott, 15:30 A RUGBY RHO ASD Primo XV Primo XV - Serie C Girone 2 Qualificazione 69 - 7
Sab 29 Ott, 15:30 A RUGBY SONDRIO SOC.COOP.DIL. ARL Under 11 Raggruppamenti Minirugby
Sab 29 Ott, 15:30 A RUGBY SONDRIO SOC.COOP.DIL. ARL Under 7-9 Raggruppamenti Minirugby
Sab 29 Ott, 16:00 A ASD RUGBY GATTICO Under 13 Raggruppamenti Under 13 0 - 0
Sab 05 Nov, 18:00 A VELATE RUGBY 1981 ASD Under 15 U15 29 - 24
Sab 12 Nov, 17:30 A FTGI LAMBRO RUGBY ASD Under 17 U17 Gir. Int. 28 - 28
Sab 12 Nov, 18:00 H RUGBY COMO ASD Under 15 U15
Dom 13 Nov, 9:30 A RUGBY PARABIAGO SSD SRL Under 13 Raggruppamenti Under 13
Dom 13 Nov, 10:00 A RUGBY RHO ASD Under 11 Raggruppamenti Minirugby
Dom 13 Nov, 10:00 A RUGBY RHO ASD Under 7-9 Raggruppamenti Minirugby
Dom 13 Nov, 14:30 H ASD RUGBY CERNUSCO Primo XV Primo XV - Serie C Girone 2 Qualificazione 0 - 45
Sab 19 Nov, 18:00 H RUGBY FRANCIACORTA ASD Under 17 U17 Gir. Int. 10 - 12
Dom 20 Nov, 10:00 H SSD SEREGNO RUGBY A R.L. Under 13 Raggruppamenti Under 13
Dom 20 Nov, 10:30 A ASD MASTINI RUGBY 2007 Under 7-9 Raggruppamenti Minirugby
Dom 20 Nov, 11:30 A ASD MASTINI RUGBY 2007 Under 11 Raggruppamenti Minirugby
Sab 26 Nov, 17:30 A RUGBY ROVATO ASD Under 17 U17 Gir. Int. 15 - 24
Sab 26 Nov, 18:00 A RAPTORS VALCAVALLINA RUGBY ASD Under 15 U15
Sab 03 Dic, 18:00 H PHOENIX RUGBY ASD Under 15 U15
Dom 04 Dic, 10:00 A ASD RUGBY BERGAMO 1950 Under 13 Raggruppamenti Under 13
Dom 04 Dic, 14:30 A ASD RUGBY LAINATE Primo XV Primo XV - Girone 1 Poule B 7 - 23
Dom 11 Dic, 10:30 A MOSQUITO RUGBY ASD Under 7-9 Raggruppamenti Minirugby
Dom 11 Dic, 10:30 A MOSQUITO RUGBY ASD Under 11 Raggruppamenti Minirugby
Dom 11 Dic, 11:00 H VERONA RUGBY SRL SSD Under 17 U17 Gir. Int. 3 - 73
Sab 17 Dic, 17:30 A CUS MILANO RUGBY ASD Under 17 U17 Gir. Int. 58 - 3
Dom 18 Dic, 14:30 H AMATORI VERBANIA RUGBY ASD Primo XV Primo XV - Girone 1 Poule B 20 - 7
Sab 14 Gen, 17:30 A ASD RUGBY MILANO Under 17 U17 Gir. Int. 73 - 3
Sab 21 Gen, 18:00 H RUGBY CALVISANO SSD ARL Under 17 U17 Gir. Int. 6 - 38
Dom 22 Gen, 14:30 H VELATE RUGBY 1981 ASD Primo XV Primo XV - Girone 1 Poule B 21 - 42
Sab 28 Gen, 16:15 A RUGBY CALVISANO S.S.D. ARL Under 15 U15
Sab 28 Gen, 17:30 H FTGI LAMBRO RUGBY ASD Under 17 U17 Gir. Int.
Dom 29 Gen, 10:00 A ASD RUGBY LAINATE Under 7-9 Raggruppamenti Minirugby
Dom 29 Gen, 10:00 A RUGBY RHO ASD Under 13 Raggruppamenti Minirugby
Dom 29 Gen, 10:00 A ASD RUGBY LAINATE Under 11 Raggruppamenti Minirugby
Dom 29 Gen, 14:30 A AMATORI TRADATE RUGBY CLUB Primo XV Primo XV - Girone 1 Poule B
Sab 04 Feb, 17:00 A ASD POLISPORTIVA RUGBIO Under 15 U15
Dom 05 Feb, 10:00 H AMATORI TRADATE RUGBY CLUB Under 13
Dom 05 Feb, 11:00 A CINGHIALI RUGBY CESANO BOSCONE ASD Under 13 Raggruppamenti Minirugby
Sab 11 Feb, 16:00 A ASD RUGBY MILANO Under 11 Raggruppamenti Minirugby
Sab 11 Feb, 18:00 A RUGBY FRANCIACORTA ASD Under 17 U17 Gir. Int.
Dom 12 Feb, 10:30 A AMATORI TRADATE RUGBY CLUB Under 7-9 Raggruppamenti Minirugby
Sab 18 Feb, 17:30 H RUGBY ROVATO ASD Under 17 U17 Gir. Int.
Dom 19 Feb, 10:30 A ASD RUGBY LAINATE Under 7-9 Raggruppamenti Minirugby
Dom 19 Feb, 10:30 A ASD RUGBY LAINATE Under 11 Raggruppamenti Minirugby
Dom 19 Feb, 11:00 A ASD RUGBY MONZA 1949 Under 13 Raggruppamenti Minirugby - Fase 3
Dom 19 Feb, 14:00 A ASD RUGBY PIRATI Under 13 Raggruppamenti Minirugby
Dom 19 Feb, 14:30 H ASD RUGBY LAINATE Primo XV Primo XV - Girone 1 Poule B
Sab 25 Feb, 17:00 A AMATORI TRADATE RUGBY CLUB Under 15 U15
Dom 26 Feb, 10:00 H ASD RUGBY VARESE Under 13
Dom 26 Feb, 11:00 A VERONA RUGBY SRL SSD Under 17 U17 Gir. Int.
Dom 05 Mar, 14:30 A AMATORI VERBANIA RUGBY ASD Primo XV Primo XV - Girone 1 Poule B
Sab 18 Mar, 17:30 H CUS MILANO RUGBY ASD Under 17 U17 Gir. Int.
Dom 19 Mar, 14:30 A VELATE RUGBY 1981 ASD Primo XV Primo XV - Girone 1 Poule B
Sab 25 Mar, 17:30 H ASD RUGBY MILANO Under 17 U17 Gir. Int.
Dom 26 Mar, 15:30 H AMATORI TRADATE RUGBY CLUB Primo XV Primo XV - Girone 1 Poule B
Sab 01 Apr, 18:00 A RUGBY CALVISANO SSD ARL Under 17 U17 Gir. Int.
Dom 02 Apr, 15:30 H AMATORI&UNION RUGBY MILANO Primo XV Serie C - Conference
Sab 15 Apr, 14:00 H SSD SEREGNO RUGBY A R.L. Olders Vecc e Crapun
Dom 23 Apr, 15:30 A CUS PAVIA RUGBY Primo XV Serie C - Conference
Dom 30 Apr, 15:30 A RUGBY SAN DONATO 1981 ASD Primo XV Serie C - Conference
Dom 07 Mag, 15:30 A MILANO RUGBY SUD ASD Primo XV Serie C - Conference
Dom 14 Mag, 15:30 H FTGI LAMBRO RUGBY ASD Primo XV Serie C - Conference